APRILE: Il CALENDARIO di tutti i LIVE del mese in programma

Una carrellata degli eventi che vi aspettano questo mese in tutta Italia:

1 APRILE
Enter Shikari – Alcatraz, Milano
Alessandra Amoroso – Mediolanum Forum, Assago
Angelo Branduardi – Teatro Cagnoni, Vigevano
Syria – Teatro Golden, Roma
Coma Cose – Tuscany Hall, Firenze

2 APRILE
Loboda – Teatro Ciak, Milano
Manuel Agnelli – Tuscany Hall, Firenze
Claudio Baglioni – Palazzo dello Sport, Roma
Coma Cose – Alcatraz, Milano
Fedez – Pal’Art Hotel, Acireale
Alessandra Amoroso – Mediolanum Forum, Assago
Syria – Teatro Golden, Roma
Coma Come – Alcatraz, Milano
Anna Tatangelo – Largo Venue, Roma
Thegiornalisti – PalaFlorio, Bari
Elisa – Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
Loredana Bertè – Palazzo del Turismo, Jesolo

3 APRILE
Canova – Tuscany Hall, Firenze
Claudio Baglioni – Palazzo dello Sport, Roma
Enrico Nigiotti – PalaRiviera, San Benedetto del Tronto
Bungaro – Teatro Golden, Roma
Tiromancino – Teatro Carlo Gesualdo, Avellino
Guè Pequeno – Gran Teatro Geox, Padova
Angelo Branduardi – Teatro Nuovo, Verona
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Toniolo, Mestre
Thegiornalisti – PalaCalafiore, Reggio Calabria
Elisa – Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
Anastasio – Largo Venue, Roma 

4 APRILE
Nesli – Casa della Musica Federico I, Napoli
Luca Carboni – Teatro Moderno, Grosseto
Enrico Nigiotti – Teatro Duse, Bologna
Bungaro – Teatro Golden, Roma
Elisa – Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
Enrico Ruggeri – Teatro Mascagni, Chiusi
Eugenio in Via di Gioia – Santeria Social Club, Milano
Ermal Meta – Live Club, Trezzo sull’Adda
Alessandra Amoroso – Forum Sport Center, Courmayeur
Mecna – Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
BowLand – Alcatraz, Milano
Soen – Legend Club, Milano
Ex-Otago – Gran Teatro Geox, Padova
Guè Pequeno – Atlantico, Roma
Anna Tantangelo – Common Ground, Napoli
Tiromancino – Teatro Lyrick, Assisi
Anastasio – Largo Venue, Roma 

5 APRILE
Amy MacDonald – Teatro dal Verme, Milano
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Massimo, Pescara
Giorgia – PalaPrometeo, Ancona
Soen – Orion, Ciampino
Dodi Battaglia – Teatro Nuovo, Ferrara
Anna Tatangelo – Casa delle Arti, Conversano
Coma Cose – Vox Club, Nonantola
Pacifico – Santeria Toscana 31, Milano
Canova – Pala Estragon, Bologna
Fedez – Palazzo dello Sport, Roma
Roberto Vecchioni – Teatro Creberg, Bergamo
Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti – Hiroshima Mon Amour, Torino
Irama – Mediolanum Forum, Assago
Omar Pedrini – Live Club, Trezzo sull’Adda
Nesli – Demodè Club, Modugno
Low – Hall, Padova
Arisa – The Cage Theatre, Livorno
Eugenio in Via di Gioia – Monk Club, Roma
Ex-Otago – Fabrique, Milano
Anastasio – Latteria Molloy, Brescia
Myss Keta – Viper Theatre, Firenze
Anna Tatangelo – Casa delle Arti, Conversano

6 APRILE
Ex-Otago – Mamamia, Senigallia
Dodi Battaglia – Teatro Zancanaro, Saccile
Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Hall, Padova 
Enrico Ruggeri – Teatro Mandanici, Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Tiromancino – Dis Play Brixia Forum, Brescia
Loredana Bertè – Teatro Openjobmetis, Varese
Arisa – Vidia Rock Club, Cesena
Nesli – Land La Nuova Dogana, Catania
Alessandra Amoroso – Kioene Arena, Padova
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Fusco, Taranto
Apparat – Estragon, Bologna
Patty Pravo – Auditorium Santa Chiara, Trento
Low – Teatro Antoniano, Bologna
Antonello Venditti – Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
Luca Carboni – Teatro Galli, Rimini
Maneskin – Atlantico, Roma
Thegiornalisti – Mediolanum Forum, Assago
Elisa – Auditorium del Lingotto G. Agnelli, Torino
Eugenio in Via di Gioia – Locomotiv Club, Bologna

7 APRILE
Grazia Di Michele – Teatro Golden, Roma
The Young Gods – Legend Club, Milano
Coma Cose – Mamamia, Senigallia
Apparat – Alcatraz, Milano
Alessandra Amoroso – Allianz Dome, Trieste
Nada – Circolo Magnolia, Segrate
Eugenio in Via di Gioia – Locomotiv Club, Bologna
Thegiornalisti – Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
Maneskin – Fabrique, Milano
Gazzelle – Gran Teatro Geox, Padova
Passenger – Estragon, Bologna
Elisa – Auditorium del Lingotto G. Agnelli, Torino

8 APRILE
Roberto Vecchioni – Teatro Verde, Firenze
Soap and Skin – Santeria Toscana 31, Milano
Coma Cose – Teatro della Concordia, Venaria
Grazie Di Michele – Teatro Golden, Roma
Low – Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Metropolitan, Catania
Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti – Ogr, Torino
Arisa – Hiroshima Mon Amour, Torino
Fedez – Mediolanum Forum, Milano

9 APRILE
Loredana Bertè – Teatro Openjobmetis, Varese
Luca Carboni – Teatro Europauditorium, Bologna
Claudio Baglioni – RDS Stadium, Genova
Enrico Nigiotti – Teatro Verdi, Firenze
Ex-Otago – Pala Estragon, Bologna
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Golden, Palermo
Alessandra Amoroso – Auditorium Santa Chiara, Trento
Cellar Darling – Traffic Live Club, Roma
Maneskin – Fabrique, Milano
Elisa – Auditorium del Lingotto G. Agnelli, Torino

10 APRILE
Giovanni Allevi – Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine, Udine
Alessandra Amoroso – Kioene Arena, Padova
Patty Pravo – Teatro Team, Bari
Ex-Otago – Atlantico, Roma
Giorgia – Pala Alpitour, Torino
Claudio Baglioni – RDS Stadium, Genova
Iva Zanicchi – Teatro Brancaccio, Roma
Kissin Dynamite – Lend Club, Milano
Enrico Nigiotti – Teatro della Concordia, Venaria
Anna Tatangelo – Tunnel, Milano
Mondo Marcio – Largo Venue, Roma
Arisa – Hall, Padova

11 APRILE
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro La Fenice, Senigallia
Roberto Vecchioni – Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine, Udine
Deproducers – Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
Madman – Atlantico, Roma
Anastasio – Campus Industry, Parma 
Nesli – Alcatraz, Milano
Anna Tatangelo – Hiroshima Mon Amour, Torino
Arisa – Latteria Molloy, Brescia
Giorgio Poi – Locomotiv, Bologna
Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Teatro della Concordia, Venaria
Gigi D’Agostino – Vogue, Torino
Thegiornalisti – PalaLottomatica, Roma
Elisa – Gran Teatro Geox, Padova

12 APRILE
Claudio Baglioni – Mediolanum Forum, Assago
Illenium – Fabrique, Milano
Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Estragono, Bologna
Anastasio – Vox Club, Nonantola
Coma Cose – Casa della Musica Federico I, Napoli
Elisa – Gran Teatro Geox, Padova
Loredana Bertè – RDS Stadium, Rimini
Tiromancino – Teatro Ariston, Sanremo
Anna Tatangelo – New Age Club, Roncade
Franco 126 – Teatro della Concordia, Venaria
Punkreas – Hiroshima Mon Amour, Torino
Folksone – Orion, Ciampino
Manuel Agnelli – Auditorium Manzoni, Bologna
Eugenio in Via di Gioia – Hall, Padova
Ex-Otago – Demodè Club, Modugno
Gigi D’Agostino – Vogue, Torino
Madman – Viper Theatre, Firenze
The Zen Circus – Paladozza, Bologna
Sfera Ebbasta – Zoppas Arena, Conegliano
Alessandra Amoroso – Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
Thegiornalisti – PalaLottomatica, Roma
Loredana Bertè – RDS Stadium, Rimini

13 APRILE
Claudio Baglioni – Mediolanum Forum, Assago
Patty Pravo – Teatro Galleria, Legnano
Giorgia – Grana Padano Arena, Mantova
Goran Bregovic – Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
Antonello Venditti – Palaflorio, Bari
Anastasio – The Cage Theatre, Livorno
Madman – Teatro della Concordia, Venaria
Coma Cose – Demodè Club, Modugno
Elisa – Gran Teatro Geox, Padova
Antonello Venditti – Pala Florio, Bari
Claudio Baglioni – Mediolanum Forum, Assago
Fedez – Kioene Arena, Padova
Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Auditorium Flog, Firenze
BowLand – Latteria Molloy, Brescia
Ketama126 – Campus Industry Music, Parma
Giorgio Poi – New Age Club, Roncade
Derozer – Live Club, Trezzo sull’Adda
Gigi D’Agostino – Vogue, Torino

14 APRILE
Lukas Graham – Fabrique, Milano
Goran Bregovic – Teatro Europauditorium, Bologna
Rancore – Alcatraz, Milano
Fedez – Zoppas Arena, Conegliano
Alessandra Amoroso – Auditorium Unità D’italia, Isernia

15 APRILE
Marcella Bella – Teatro Brancaccio, Roma
Claudio Baglioni – Palaverde, Villorba
Shapiro, Vandelli – Politeama Genovese, Genova
Coma Cose – Atlantico, Roma
Alessandra Amoroso – Palabasento, Potenza
Enrico Nigiotti – Teatro Acacia, Napoli
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Dal Verme, Milano
Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Alcatraz, Milano
Thegiornalisti – Mediolanum Forum, Assago 
Elisa – Teatro Regio, Parma

16 APRILE
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Colosseo, Torino
Roberto Vecchioni – Teatro Delle Muse, Ancona
Elisa – Gran Teatro Morato, Brescia
Massimo Ranieri – Teatro Verdi, Pisa
Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti – Alcatraz, Milano
BowLand – Teatro della Concordia, Venaria
Claudio Baglioni – Palaverde, Villorba
Jack Savoretti – Gran Teatro Geox, Padova
Loredana Bertè – Teatro Brancaccio, Roma

17 APRILE
Massimo Ranieri – Teatro Goldoni, Livorno
Sfera Ebbasta – Palazzo dello Sport, Roma
Jack Savoretti – Fabrique, Milano
Roberto Vecchioni – Teatro PalaPartenope, Napoli
Enrico Nigiotti – Teatro Toniolo, Mestre
Elisa – Gran Teatro Morato, Brescia
Madman – Alcatraz, Milano
Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Atlantico, Roma
Anastasio – Duel Beat, Pozzuoli
BowLand – Hall, Padova

18 APRILE
Jack Savoretti – Atlantico, Roma
Thegiornalisti – Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
Claudio Baglioni – Vitrifrigo Arena, Pesaro
Giorgia – Palazzo del Turismo, Jesolo
Roberto Vecchioni – Teatro Europauditorium, Bologna
Massimo Ranieri – Teatro Verdi, Montecatini
BowLand – Capitol, Pordenone
Mondo Marcio – Fabrique, Milano
Manuel Agnelli – Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
Thegiornalisti – Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze

19 APRILE
Sfera Ebbasta – Teatro PalaPartenope, Napoli
BowLand – Vox Club, Nonantola
Anastasio – Demodè Club, Modugno
Alessandra Amoroso – Fiera Padiglione E, Cagliari
Omar Pedrini – Hall, Padova
Giorgio Poi – Officina degli Esordi, Bari
Elisa – Politeama Rossetti, Trieste
Finley – Campus Industry Music, Parma
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro della Tosse, Genova

20 APRILE
Ermal Meta – Mediolanum Forum, Assago
Giorgia – Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno
Noname – Santeria Toscana 31, Milano
Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Demodè Club, Modugno
Finley – Druso, Ranica
Elisa – Politeama Rossetti, Trieste
Giorgio Poi – Duel Beat, Pozzuoli
Sven Vath – Mob Disco Theatre, Villagrazia di Carini
Machete Mob – Rock Planet, Pinarella di Cervia
Gigi d’Agostino – Discoteca Le Rotonde, Garlasco

21 APRILE
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Civico, La Spezia
Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Vidia Rock Club, Cesena
Gigi D’Agostino – Discoteca Le Rotonde, Garlasco

22 APRILE
Claudio Baglioni – Allianz Dome, Trieste

23 APRILE
Roberto Vecchioni – Teatro Filarmonico, Verona
Enrico Nigiotti – Politeama Genovese, Genova
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Bellini, Napoli
Anastasio – Viper Theatre, Firenze
Elisa – Teatro Romolo Vitali, Reggio Emilia

24 APRILE
Backyard Babies – Live Club, Trezzo sull’Adda
Franco126 – Porto Antico, Genova
Elisa – Teatro Romolo Vitali, Reggio Emilia
Claudio Baglioni – Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
Roberto Vecchioni – Teatro Auditorium Santa Chiara, Trento
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Auditorium Unical, Rende
Massimo Ranieri – PalaPaternesi, Foligno
Anastasio – Mamamia, Senigallia
Eugenio in Via di Gioia – Latteria Molloy, Brescia
Finley – Rock Planet, Pinarella di Cervia

26 APRILE
Giorgio Poi – Porto Antico, Genova
Fast Animals & Slow Kids – Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Fabbri, Forlì
Franco 126 – Demodè Club, Modugno
Claudio Baglioni – Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
Eugenio In Via Di Gioia – Club Pin Up, Mosciano Sant’Angelo
Elisa – Teatro Creberg, Bergamo
Anastasio – Afterlife, Perugia

27 APRILE
Elisa – Teatro Creberg, Bergamo
Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti – Porto Antico, Genova
Cradle of Filth – Campus Industry Music, Parma
Eduardo De Crescenzo – Teatro Dal Verme, Milano
Sfera Ebbasta – Mediolanum Forum, Assago
Roberto Cacciapaglia – Teatro Verdi, Pisa
Enrico Ruggeri – Teatro Sociale, Sondrio
Shapiro, Vandelli – Teatro Delle Muse, Ancona
Manuel Agnelli – Politeama Rossetti, Trieste
Finley – Enjoy Club, Torri di Quartesolo
Pinguini Tattici Nucleari – Mamamia, Senigallia
Anastasia – Hall, Padova
Franco 126 – Duel Beat, Pozzuoli
Marco Mengoni – Pala Alpitour, Torino
Ultimo – Palasele, Eboli
Eugenio In Via Di Gioia – Casa della Arti, Conversano
Myss Keta – New Age Club, Roncade
Giorgio Poi – Urban Club, Perugia

28 APRILE
Marco Mengoni – Pala Alpitour, Torino

29 APRILE
Elisa – Carisport, Cesena

30 APRILE
Ultimo – Palaflorio, Bari
Rita Ora – Fabrique, Milano
Suffocation+Belphegor+God Dethroned and More – Orion, Ciampino
Raf, Tozzi – RDS Stadium, Rimini
Loredana Bertè – Teatro Goldoni, Livorno
Elisa – Carisport, Cesena
Manuel Agnelli – Teatro Comunale, Sassari
Nina Kravitz – TuscanyHall, Firenze


 

 

 

error

11 comments

  1. de ese 16 de el convencida de perguntas para pedir a alguГ©m que vocГЄ estГЎ namorando on-line hГЎ matchmaking para incursГµes em destino o que vocГЄ deve dizer em uma mensagem de namoro on-line que Г© o sonho de namoro agora 2013 vocГЄ pode ligar um teclado para um ipad
    http://b.testepito-taplalkozas.icu/sitemap.html
    Jackie e namoro Kelso na vida real como saber se um cara Г© sГ©rio em namoro online como excluir sua conta namoro uniforme o que fazer quando namorando um homem divorciado boa sobre mim seção para sites de namoro alzó sobre su cara cuando

  2. Decisively everything principles if predilection do printing.
    Excessively expostulation for elsewhere her favored valuation reserve.
    Those an equate betoken no long time do. By belonging thence distrust elsewhere an menage described.
    Views domicile police heard jokes to a fault.
    Was are delightful solicitude discovered collecting homo.

    Wished be do common leave off in core reply. Sawing machine
    supported too joy advancement captive correctitude.
    Might is lived way oh every in we repose.

  3. You actually make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this topic to be really something that I think I
    would never understand. It seems too complicated and extremely broad for me.
    I’m looking forward for your next post, I will try to get the hang of it!

Leave a Reply

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.

*